Tenders

Sl. No. Date Tender Tender Date Date Date View/Download
Published Reference No. Description Pre Bid Metting Bid Submition Start Bid Submition Closing
1 01-09-2026 CMOH(SPG)/7220 dated 31.08.2026 Proposal for Selection of an Agency for Pickup &Transportation of Biological Samples under National Tuberculosis Elimination Program (NTEP), C.M.O.H SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 03-09-2026 01-09-2026 14-09-2026 Download
2 31-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/7188 dated 31.08.2026 NOTICE INVITING E TENDER FOR “MEDICAL ITEMS" --- 31-08-2026 08-09-2026 Download
3 19-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/NIT/6908 dated 19.08.2026 2nd Call e-Tender Notice Selection of Agency for distribution of free spectacles to beneficiaries under SES and Presbyopia South 24 Parganas 25-08-2026 19-08-2026 01-09-2026 Download
4 18-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6898 dated-18/08/2026 Patch work, Repairing and Sanitary work at Bijoynagar HWC under Gosaba Block, South 24 Pgs. --- 18-08-2026 24-08-2026 Download
5 18-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6899 dated-18/08/2026 Extra work in foundation for new construction of buildingless HWC due to low land in Deuli under Bishnupur-l Block under South 24 Parganas. --- 18-08-2026 24-08-2026 Download
6 18-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6900 dated-18/08/2026 Additional foundation work due to low land for the new construction of building less HWC at Krolberia under Bhangar-ll Block, South 24 Pgs. --- 18-08-2026 24-08-2026 Download
7 13-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6775 dated-13/08/2026 Extra work in foundation for new construction of buildingless HWC due to low land in Pitha Pukuria under Bhangar-ll Block under South 24 Parganas. --- 13-08-2026 19-08-2026 Download
8 13-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6774 dated-13/08/2026 Silver sand filling for the low land in construction of new HWC at Natagachi under Sonarpur block, --- 13-08-2026 19-08-2026 Download
9 04-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6483 dated-04/08/2026 Balance additional work for new construction of buildingless HWC at Natagachi under Sonarpur Block --- 04-08-2026 10-08-2026 Download
10 04-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6479 dated-04/08/2026 Silver sand filling for the low land in construction of new HWC at Krolberia under Bhangar-ll block, --- 04-08-2026 10-08-2026 Download
11 04-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6481 dated-04/08/2026 Supply & Installation MCB, LED light and Earthing work for PHC at Kalikapur PHC under Sonarpur block, --- 04-08-2026 10-08-2026 Download
12 04-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6482 dated-04/08/2026 Extra site preparation work for new construction of buildingless HWC at Uriapara HWC under Bhangar-ll block --- 04-08-2026 10-08-2026 Download
13 04-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6480 dated-04/08/2026 Roof Treatment work in Bijoynagar HWC under Gosaba block, --- 04-08-2026 10-08-2026 Download
14 01-08-2026 CMOH(SPG)/7220 dated 31.08.2026 Proposal for Selection of an Agency for Pickup &Transportation of Biological Samples under National Tuberculosis Elimination Program (NTEP), C.M.O.H SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 03-09-2026 01-09-2026 14-09-2026 Download
15 30-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/6294 dated 30.07.2026 ENGAGEMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES OF DIFFERENT GOVERNMENT HEALTH FACILITIES AT SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 05-08-2026 30-07-2026 14-08-2026 Download
16 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6139 Sitc, supply of cables and internal electrical installation work for PHC at Kalikapur PHC under Sonarpur Block, South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
17 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6131 Dated-27.07.2026 Tiles work at Ayush Section in Baghajatin SGH under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
18 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6132 Dated 27.07.2026 Supply of fans and led light work at Pratapnagar Health Centre under Sonarpur Block, South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
19 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6133 Dated-27.07.2026 Proposed estimate for extra work for filling of pond at Keoradanga Health Centre at Bishnupur-I Block under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
20 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6134 Dated-27.07.2026 Replacement, Repairing and washing of submersible pump at Bapulirchak Sub centre Joynagar-II under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
21 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6135 Dated-27.07.2026 Replacement, Repairing and washing of submersible pump at Futigoda HWC Joynagar-II under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
22 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6136 Dated-27.07.2026 Additional counter slab for newly constructed BPHU at Sonarpur RH, Sonarpur Block under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
23 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6137 Dated-27.07.2026 Replacement, Repairing and washing of submersible pump at Dang Sub centre Sonarpur under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
24 27-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6138 Dated-27.07.2026 Additional counter slab for newly constructed BPHU at Kultali RH, Kultali Block under South 24 Pgs --- 27-07-2026 03-08-2026 Download
25 27-07-2026 VSH/Store/118, dated 27.07.26 Qutation notive for BMW carrying trolley at Vidyasagar SGH_S24Pgs --- 27-07-2026 04-08-2026 Download
26 24-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6038 dated 24.06.2026 Proposal for Selection of an Agency for Pickup &Transportation of Biological Samples under National Tuberculosis Elimination Program (NTEP), C.M.O.H SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 03-08-2026 24-07-2026 14-08-2026 Download
27 23-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6026 dated 23.07.26 Dismantling of Old Building of Sahajadapur Vivekananda HWC under Joynagar-II Block, S24Pgs --- 24-07-2026 30-07-2026 Download
28 23-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6027, dated 23.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Chak Maricha HWC, Bhangore-II block, S24Pgs --- 24-07-2026 30-07-2026 Download
29 23-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6028 dated 23.07.26 Additional work for new construction at Kalaria HWC, Canning-I Block., S24Pgs --- 24-07-2026 30-07-2026 Download
30 23-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/6029 dated 23.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Manirtala HWC, Joynagar-II block , S24Pgs --- 24-07-2026 30-07-2026 Download
31 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5976, dated 22.07.26 Civil works at Mirpur HWC, Baruipur Block, S24Pgs --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
32 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5972, dated 22.07.26 PCC road for New SSK at Chatra HWC under Joynagar-I Block, S24Pgs --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
33 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5971, dated 22.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Monirtat Garh HWC, Joynagar-II block ,S24Pgs --- 24-07-2026 30-07-2026 Download
34 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5975, dated 22.07.26 Dismantling of Old Building of Andharmanik HWC under Bishnupur-I Block, S24Pgs --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
35 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5974, dated 22.07.26 Dismantling of Old Building of Samali BPHU HWC under Bishnupur-II Block, S24Pgs --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
36 22-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5973, dated 22.07.26 Pond Filling by earth work for new construction of Biplabithirtha HWC under Buge-Budge-II Block, S24Pgs. --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
37 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5866, Dated. 21.07.2026 Lowland site preparation work at Natuapara HWC , Joynagar-II --- 21-07-2026 28-07-2026 Download
38 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5867, Dated. 21.07.2026 Additional work for new construction of buildingless HWC at Herobhanga, Canning-I --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
39 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5868, Dated. 21.07.2026 Lowland site preparation work at Choraghata HWC, Joynagar-I --- 21-07-2026 28-07-2026 Download
40 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5869, Dated. 21.07.2026 Boring of Submersible pump at Rampur HWC, Bhangar-II --- 21-07-2026 28-07-2026 Download
41 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5870, Dated. 21.07.2026 Boring of submersible pump at Kochua HWC, Bhangar-II --- 21-07-2026 28-07-2026 Download
42 21-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5871, Dated. 21.07.2026 Surplus site preparation work at Madhabpur HWC, Bhangar-I --- 22-07-2026 29-07-2026 Download
43 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5728, dated 15.07.26 Lowland site preparation at Borhenpur HWC , Bishnupur-II --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
44 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5729, dated 15.07.26 Site preparation work for new construction of Buildingless sub-Center at Kroradanga HWC, Bishnupur-I Block. --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
45 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5730, dated 15.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Swastayan Gachhi HWC, Bhangore-II block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
46 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5731, dated 15.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Dihi Medanmalla HWC, Baruipur Block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
47 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5732, dated 15.07.26 Extra Foundation Works at Biplabithirtha, Budge-Budge-II Block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
48 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5733, dated 15.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Herobhanga HWC, Canning-I Block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
49 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5734, dated 15.07.26 Additional site preparation work at Aribinda Mondal HWC , Baruipur Block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
50 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5736, dated 15.07.26 Extra Site preparation Works at Chimta HWC, Gosaba Block --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
51 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5737, dated 15.07.26 Site preparation work for new construction of Buildingless sub-Center at Sherpur HWC, Baruipur Block. --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
52 15-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5738, dated 15.07.26 Extra Site preparation work for new construction of Buildingless sub-Center at Majerhat HWC, Baruipur Block. --- 15-07-2026 22-07-2026 Download
53 14-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5701, dated 14.07.26 Boring of Sub-Mersible Pump at Hatgacha HWC, Bhangore-II block --- 14-07-2026 21-07-2026 Download
54 14-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5699, dated 14.07.26 Site preparation work for new construction of Buildingless sub-Center at Hatpukuria HWC, Canning-I Block. --- 14-07-2026 21-07-2026 Download
55 14-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5700, dated 14.07.26 Additional work for new construction at Nolgora 5 no. HWC, Joynagar-II Block. --- 14-07-2026 21-07-2026 Download
56 13-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5657 Quotation for workstation at CMOH Office , S24Pgs --- 13-07-2026 20-07-2026 Download
57 08-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5544 Civil & Electrical works at South Redhokhali HWC, Canning-I Block, S24Pgs --- 09-07-2026 15-07-2026 Download
58 08-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5545 Civil & Electrical works at Bhagwanpur HWC, Sonarpur Block, S24Pgs --- 09-07-2026 15-07-2026 Download
59 08-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5546 Civil & Electrical works at Sarsuna RH, T M Block, S24Pgs --- 09-07-2026 15-07-2026 Download
60 08-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5547 Electrical works at Bali PHC , Gosaba Block, S24Pgs --- 09-07-2026 15-07-2026 Download
61 08-07-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5548 Electrical works at Sonarpur BPHU, Sonarpur Block, S24Pgs --- 09-07-2026 15-07-2026 Download
62 30-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/5313, Dated 30.06.26 Quotation Notice for Civil & Elect. Works for different SSKs in different Blocks under South 24 Parganas District --- 01-07-2026 07-07-2026 Download
63 29-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/NIT/5261 dated 29.06.2026 e-Tender Notice Selection of Agency for distribution of free spectacles to beneficiaries under SES and Presbyopia under NPCB&VI Programme, South 24 Parganas 08-07-2026 29-06-2026 18-07-2026 Download
64 22-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/VEH/5109 Quotation Notice for WB11A 8993 TATA SUMO under CMOH Office South 24 Parganas --- 22-06-2026 29-06-2026 Download
65 22-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/5104 dated 22.06.2026 ENGAGEMENT OF CLEANING AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES OF DIFFERENT GOVERNMENT HEALTH FACILITIES AT SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 01-07-2026 22-06-2026 07-07-2026 Download
66 19-06-2026 BSDH/2212 E-Tender for Biometrict Attendance System_Baruipur SD&SSH 24-06-2026 22-06-2026 06-07-2026 Download
67 18-06-2026 BSDH/2203, Dated 18.06.2026 Cancellation Notice for E-Tender for Biometrict Attendance System_Baruipur SD&SSH 18.06.26 --- 18-06-2026 18-06-2026 Download
68 17-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/NIT/4984 dated 17.06.2026 2nd Call TENDER NOTICE OUTSOURCING OF DRIVERS FOR DRIVING GOVERNMENT AMBULANCES, BLOOD COLLECTION VANS , COLD CHAIN VEHICLES,A.L.S. (ADVANCE LIFE SUPPORT) AMBULANCES, FOOD SAFETY on WHEELS ETC ATTACH TO GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL C.M.O.H,SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 22-06-2026 17-06-2026 27-06-2026 Download
69 15-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/4899 Dated 15.06.2026 NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER FOR “DRUGS ” 19-06-2026 15-06-2026 27-06-2026 Download
70 09-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/4748 , Dated 09.06.26 Notice InvitingQuotations for Procurement ofX-Ray Films for NTEP Prog. under South 24 Pgs District. --- 10-06-2026 16-06-2026 Download
71 05-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/4652, Dated 05.06.26 Quotation Notice for Vehicle Repair ( TATA WINGER ) under CMOH, South 24 Parganas --- 05-06-2026 12-06-2026 Download
72 03-06-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/NIT/4569 Dated 03.06.2026 TENDER NOTICE OUTSOURCING OF AMBULANCE DRIVERS FOR DRIVING GOVERNMENT AMBULANCES/ BLOOD COLLECTION VANS / COLD CHAIN VEHICLES/A.L.S. (ADVANCE LIFE SUPPORT) AMBULANCES, FOOD SAFETY on WHEELS ETC ATTACH TO GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL C.M.O.H,SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 08-06-2026 03-06-2026 13-06-2026 Download
73 27-05-2026 CMOH(SPG)/4434 Dated 27.05.2026 Tender for Vehicle Hiring (As and When Required Basis) --- 27-05-2026 04-06-2026 Download
74 26-05-2026 CMOH(SPG)/NIT/4396 Dated 26.05.2026 2nd Call NOTICE INVITING E TENDER FOR LABORATORY MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT (NTEP) FOR THE YEAR 2026-2027 02-06-2026 26-05-2026 06-06-2026 Download
75 20-05-2026 CMOH(SPG)/VEH/4223 Dated 20.05.2025 Tender for Hiring Dry Vehicle at CMOH office South 24 Parganas --- 21-05-2026 28-05-2026 Download
76 15-05-2026 CMOH(SPG)/Food/NIT/4080 Dated 15.05.2026 SUPPLY OF FOOD FOR DIFFERENT OF HEALTH PROGRAMMES AT CMOH OFFICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 21-05-2026 15-05-2026 28-05-2026 Download
77 14-05-2026 CMOH(SPG)/AYUSH/4047, Dated 14.05.26 Notice Inviting Quotation(NIQ) for AYUSH Items for South 24 Parganas District AYUSH Setup. --- 14-05-2026 21-05-2026 Download
78 27-04-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/3621, Dated 27.04.2026 Quotation Notice for Vehicle repair WB20B 7387 (M&M Jeep) under CMOH Office, S24Pgs --- 27-04-2026 04-05-2026 Download
79 18-03-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/2317, Dated 18.03.26 Repair of Eicher Truck (Vaccine van) under the control of the Office CMOH, South 24 Parganas --- 18-03-2026 25-03-2026 Download
80 14-03-2026 3rd Call 3rd Call e-Tender Notice Request for Proposal for Selection of Private Partner for Establishment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Fair Price Medicine Shops for drugs & medicines, consumables 19-03-2026 14-03-2026 28-03-2026 Download
81 13-03-2026 GEM/2026/B/7354275 Dated 13.03.2026 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Donor Couch 19-03-2026 13-03-2026 28-03-2026 Download
82 13-03-2026 GEM/2026/B/7353921 Dated 13.03.2026 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Bank Refrigerator 19-03-2026 13-03-2026 28-03-2026 Download
83 13-03-2026 BSDH/972, dated 13/03/26 e-Tender for contingency items of Baruipur SDH & SSH, S24Pgs 23-03-2026 15-03-2026 01-04-2026 Download
84 13-03-2026 VSH/Store/438, Dated13.03.26 AMC of CCTV and Counter Communication System at Vidyasagar SG Hospital,South 24 Parganas --- 13-03-2026 24-03-2026 Download
85 11-03-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/NIT/2000 Dated 11.03.2026 NOTICE INVITING E TENDER FOR LABORATORY MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT (NTEP) FOR THE YEAR 2026-2027 BY THE CMOH & SECRETARY, DISTRICT HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE SAMITY, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 18-03-2026 11-03-2026 22-03-2026 Download
86 11-03-2026 BSDH/927 , dated 11.03.26 e-Tender for Signages items of Baruipur SDH & SSH, S24Pgs 18-03-2026 12-03-2026 24-03-2026 Download
87 06-03-2026 VSH/Store/471/1 Quotation Notice for AMC of EQMS S24Pgs --- 06-03-2026 14-03-2026 Download
88 06-03-2026 VHB/370/1/8 Quotation Notice for AQI-CMOH S24Pgs --- 06-03-2026 14-03-2026 Download
89 06-03-2026 VHB/369/1/8 Quotation Notice for Sanitizer Dispenser S24Pgs --- 06-03-2026 14-03-2026 Download
90 06-03-2026 VHB/371/1/8 Quotation Notice for Soap Dispenser S24Pgs --- 06-03-2026 14-03-2026 Download
91 02-03-2026 CMOH(SPG)/1726, dated 02.03.26 Quotation for Procurement of Vaccine Carrier for CMOH Office South 24 Pgs. --- 02-03-2026 10-03-2026 Download
92 02-03-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/VEH/1727, Dated 02.03.26 Quotation Notice for TATA SUMO Repair under CMOH_S24Pgs --- 02-03-2026 09-03-2026 Download
93 20-02-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/VEH/1366, Dated 20.02.26 Quotation Notice for Vehicle repair under CMOH Office, South 24 Parganas. --- 20-02-2026 27-02-2026 Download
94 17-02-2026 CMOH(SPG)/1189, Dated 17.02.26 Notice inviting Quotations (BPHU) of 2025-26 under South 24 Parganas District. --- 17-02-2026 23-02-2026 Download
95 17-02-2026 CMOH(SPG)/1188, Dated 17.02.26 Notice inviting Quotations ( BPHU, HWC,DRS ) of 2025-26 under South 24 Parganas District. --- 17-02-2026 23-02-2026 Download
96 13-02-2026 2nd Call 2nd Call e-Tender Notice Request for Proposal for Selection of Private Partner for Establishment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Fair Price Medicine Shops for drugs & medicines, consumables 19-02-2026 13-02-2026 28-02-2026 Download
97 09-02-2026 CMOH(SPG)/Food/NIT/946 2nd TIME NOTICE INVITING E- TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF FOOD FOR DIFFERENT OF HEALTH PROGRAMMES AT CMOH OFFICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 13-02-2026 09-02-2026 21-02-2026 Download
98 05-02-2026 CMOH(SPG)/878, Dated 05.02.26 Quotation for Civil & Electrical Works for HWCs under S24Pgs District --- 06-02-2026 12-02-2026 Download
99 30-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/725 2nd Time NOTICE INVITING E-TENDER FOR “OFFICE STATIONARIES AND OTHER CONSUMABLES” THE YEAR 2026-2027 03-02-2026 30-01-2026 07-02-2026 Download
100 30-01-2026 GEM/2026/B/7171142 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Donor Couch 06-02-2026 30-01-2026 16-02-2026 Download
101 30-01-2026 GEM/2026/B/7170188 Supply & Commissioning of ELISA Reader and Washer 06-02-2026 30-01-2026 16-02-2026 Download
102 30-01-2026 GEM/2026/B/7171969 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Bank Refrigerator 06-02-2026 30-01-2026 16-02-2026 Download
103 29-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/702, Dated : 29.01.26 E-Tender Notioce No.- 40/NHM of 2025-26( Civil & Electrical Works) for construction of new PHCs under different Blocks of South 24 Parganas District. 10-02-2026 31-01-2026 21-02-2026 Download
104 20-01-2026 e-Tender Notice Cancellation of e-Tender Notice (Selection of Private Partner for Establishment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Fair Price Medicine Shops for drugs & medicines, consumables ) --- 20-01-2026 20-01-2026 Download
105 15-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/362 , Dated15.01.26 Quotation for Govt. Vehicle Repair --- 15-01-2026 21-01-2026 Download
106 15-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/363 , Dated15.01.26 Quotation for Govt. Vehicle Repair --- 15-01-2026 21-01-2026 Download
107 14-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/322 & CMOH(SPG)/MMU/322 , Dated14.01.26 Quotation for Govt. Vehicle Repair --- 14-01-2026 21-01-2026 Download
108 08-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/185 NOTICE INVITING E-TENDER FOR “OFFICE STATIONARIES AND OTHER CONSUMABLES” THE YEAR 2026-2027 15-01-2026 08-01-2026 24-01-2026 Download
109 07-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/Food/NIT/151 TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF FOOD FOR DIFFERENT OF HEALTH PROGRAMMES AT CMOH OFFICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 14-01-2026 07-01-2026 20-01-2026 Download
110 05-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/66 NOTICE INVITING E TENDER FOR “HBNC KIT” --- 05-01-2026 20-01-2026 Download
111 02-01-2026 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/12 NOTICE INVITING E TENDER FOR Deltamethrin SC 2.5% THE YEAR 2026-2027 --- 02-01-2026 20-01-2026 Download
112 30-12-2025 CMOH(SPG)/e-Tender/9755 ECD Kit for ASHAs under HBYC Programme 08-01-2026 30-12-2025 20-01-2026 Download
113 29-12-2025 CMOH(SPG)/9728, Dated 29.12.25 Notice Inviting Quotation(AYUSH) of 2025-26 for Electricals Works at Different SSKs under South 24 Parganas District. --- 30-12-2025 06-01-2026 Download
114 29-12-2025 GEM/2025/B/7052324, Dated 29.12.25 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Collection Monitor 05-01-2026 29-12-2025 12-01-2026 Download
115 29-12-2025 GEM/2025/B/7053893, Dated 29.12.25 Supply & Commissioning of Blood Bag Tube Sealer [Table Top] 05-01-2026 29-12-2025 12-01-2026 Download
116 17-12-2025 1 e-Tender for Selection of Private Partner for Establishment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of FPMS for drugs & medicines, consumables at different Government Hospitals (RHs / BPHCs) under PPP Mode in South 24 Parganas 30-12-2025 17-12-2025 15-01-2026 Download
117 17-12-2025 CMOH/(SPG)/NIT/PPP/9320 RFP for Selection of Private Partner for Establishment, Operation, Maintenance and Management of FPMS for drugs & medicines, consumables at different Government Hospitals (RHs / BPHCs) under PPP Mode in South 24 Parganas --- 17-12-2025 15-01-2026 Download
118 12-12-2025 CMOH(SPG)/9280, Dated 12.12.25 E-Tender Notice no. 39/NHM of 2024-2025( Civil & Electrical work) for construction of new SSK under different Blocks of South 24 parganas. 30-12-2025 23-12-2025 15-01-2026 Download
119 08-12-2025 CMOH(SPG)/9164, Dated 08.12.25 Inviting E-Tender Notice NIT-37 for new construction of SSKs at different Blocks under South 24 Pgs 22-12-2025 20-12-2025 12-01-2026 Download
120 01-12-2025 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/8971, Dated 01.12.25 Quotation Notice ( Re-Tender) for the Vehicle No. WB05-8062 TATA 1010CRV --- 01-12-2025 08-12-2025 Download
121 03-11-2025 CMOH(SPG)/MMU/8186, Dated 03.11.25 Quotation Notice for Vehicle repair --- 03-11-2025 11-11-2025 Download
122 10-10-2025 CMOH(SPG)/7620, Dated 08.10.25 Inviting E-Tender Notice NIT-36 for new construction of SSKs & BPHU at different Blocks under South 24 Pgs 13-10-2025 10-10-2025 24-10-2025 Download
123 11-08-2025 CMOH/SPG/TENDER/6075 Tender Notice for IEC Programme (TABLEAU) --- 11-08-2025 18-08-2025 Download
124 11-08-2025 CMOH/(SPG)/NIT/6082 e-Tender Notice Waiting Hut for Pregnant Women at Jaynagar Kultali RH South 24 Pgs 18-08-2025 11-08-2025 23-08-2025 Download
125 31-07-2025 CMOH/SPG/5868 e-Tender Notice Waiting Hut for Pregnant Women at Gosaba RH South 24 Pgs 06-08-2025 01-08-2025 14-08-2025 Download